Product Categories

Optical Transmitters

Manufacturer:
LYNX Technik AG
Results 1 - 12 of 12

OH-RR-1 dual channel SDI optical receiver plug in for LYNX Technik yellobrik...

SKU# OH-RR-1

You Pay: $319.20

OH-RR-8 dual channel SDI optical receiver plug in for select LYNX Technik...

SKU# OH-RR-8

You Pay: $708.70

Optical receiver plug in for select LYNX Technik yellobrik & Series 5000...

SKU# OH-RX-1-LC

You Pay: $142.50

Optical receiver plug in for select LYNX Technik yellobrik & Series 5000...

SKU# OH-RX-1-Y-SC

You Pay: $213.75

Optical receiver plug in for select LYNX Technik yellobrik & Series 5000...

SKU# OH-RX-1-Y-ST

You Pay: $213.75

The OH-RX-8 high sensitivity SDI optical receiver is a plug in option for...

SKU# OH-RX-8

You Pay: $361.00

Lynx Yellobrik Single Optical Receiver (RX) SFP Module - (1260 - 1620nm) - High...

SKU# OH-RX-APD

You Pay: $540.55

The fiber optic tranceiver option allows selection between fiber and copper...

SKU# OH-TR-1

You Pay: $318.25

OH-TT-1 Dual channel SDI optical transmitter is a plug in for select LYNX...

SKU# OH-TT-1

You Pay: $266.00

LYNX Yellobrik Optical Transmitter SFP module . 1310 nm 10Km range SDI...

SKU# OH-TX-1-LC

You Pay: $142.50

LYNX Yellobrik Optical Transmitter SFP module . 1310 nm 10Km range SDI...

SKU# OH-TX-1-SC

You Pay: $213.75

LYNX Yellobrik Optical Transmitter SFP module . 1310 nm 10Km range SDI...

SKU# OH-TX-1-ST

You Pay: $213.75

Positive SSL on a transparent background