Product Categories

Zee Vee

Manufacturer:
Zee Vee
Results 1 - 40 of 55

Encodes 12 SD chan or sources directly into a private channels that can be...

SKU# HDb2312-NA

You Pay: $2,370.00

Encodes 2 HD channels or sources directly into a private channels that can be...

SKU# HDb2520-DT

You Pay: $1,703.00

Encodes 2 HD chan or sources directly into a private channels that can be...

SKU# HDb2520-NA

You Pay: $1,703.00

Encodes 4 HD channels or sources directly into a private channels that can be...

SKU# HDb2540-DT

You Pay: $3,271.00

Encodes 4 HD chan or sources directly into a private channels that can be...

SKU# HDb2540-NA

You Pay: $3,271.00

Encodes 2 1080p channels or sources directly into a private channels that can...

SKU# HDb2620-DT

You Pay: $2,216.00

Encodes 2 1080p chan or sources directly into a private channels that can be...

SKU# HDb2620-NA

You Pay: $2,216.00

Encodes 4 1080p channels or sources directly into a private channels that can...

SKU# HDb2640-DT

You Pay: $4,249.00

Encodes 4 1080p chan or sources directly into a private channels that can be...

SKU# HDb2640-NA

You Pay: $4,249.00

Encodes 4 1080p unencrypted HDMI sources directly into private channels that...

SKU# HDb2840-NA

You Pay: $4,460.00

Encodes 2 HD-SDI sources directly into a private channels that can be received...

SKU# HDb2920-NA

You Pay: $2,560.00

Encodes 2 HD-SDI sources directly into a MPEG-2 IP network video stream as well...

SKU# HDb2920i-NA

You Pay: $2,912.00

Fiber to HDMI receiver. Decodes video over fiber to HDMI. 25 mile range

SKU# Z4KDECF1-NA

You Pay: $1,599.00

Fiber to HDMI receiver. 10 Pack. Decodes video over fiber to HDMI. 25 mile...

SKU# Z4KDECF1-NA X10

You Pay: $15,999.00

HDMI to Fiber Transmitter. Encodes HDMI to Fiber w/ LC connectors. 25 Mile...

SKU# Z4KENCF1-NA

You Pay: $1,599.00

HDMI to Fiber Transmitter. 10 Pack Encodes HDMI to Fiber w/ LC connectors. 25...

SKU# Z4KENCF1-NA X10

You Pay: $15,999.00

Dual Band IR Control of HD and Ultra HD / 4K resolution up to 60 Hz refresh...

SKU# Z4KIRRX

You Pay: $100.00

Dual Band IR support to enable remote control and other infra-red devices to be...

SKU# Z4KIRTX

You Pay: $40.00

Preconfigured Linux O/S is maintenance free & includes upgrades & support.Plug...

SKU# Z4KMP120

You Pay: $9,999.00

Preconfigured Linux O/S is maintenance free & includes upgrades & support.Plug...

SKU# Z4KMP24

You Pay: $3,999.00

Preconfigured Linux O/S is maintenance free & includes upgrades & support.Plug...

SKU# Z4KMP48

You Pay: $5,999.00

Preconfigured Linux O/S is maintenance free & includes upgrades & support.Plug...

SKU# Z4KMP512

You Pay: $13,999.00

Preconfigured Linux O/S is maintenance free & includes upgrades & support.Plug...

SKU# Z4KMPUNL

You Pay: $25,999.00

Rack Mount Power Center Unit for 8x Fiber Encoders or Decoders (Extender...

SKU# Z4KPWRCTR

You Pay: $699.00

Sturdy design will house up to 8 (eight) ZyPer4K Encoders or Decoders. 4 RU in...

SKU# Z4KRACK

You Pay: $599.00

0.5 meter, AWG24. Includes two SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors. Compatible with most...

SKU# Z4KSFP-DAC-0.5M

You Pay: $100.00

1 meter, AWG24. Includes two SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors. Compatible with most...

SKU# Z4KSFP-DAC-1.0M

You Pay: $110.00

2 meter, AWG24. Includes two SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors. Compatible with most...

SKU# Z4KSFP-DAC-2.0M

You Pay: $115.00

3 meter, AWG24. Includes two SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors. Compatible with most...

SKU# Z4KSFP-DAC-3.0M

You Pay: $120.00

6 meter, AWG24. Includes two SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors. Compatible with most...

SKU# Z4KSFP-DAC-6.0M

You Pay: $240.00

Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. Port can be...

SKU# Z4KSFP10G31-10K

You Pay: $300.00

Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. Port can be...

SKU# Z4KSFP10G31-20K

You Pay: $300.00

Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. Port can be...

SKU# Z4KSFP10G31-2K

You Pay: $340.00

Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. Port can be...

SKU# Z4KSFP10G31-2M

You Pay: $340.00

Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. Port can be...

SKU# Z4KSFP10G31-40K

You Pay: $800.00

Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. Port can be...

SKU# Z4KSFP10G55-40K

You Pay: $1,200.00

Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. Port can be...

SKU# Z4KSFP10G85-3M

You Pay: $150.00

The ZeeVee Hydra 3 foot cable enables you to connect any HD component video...

SKU# ZV709-3

You Pay: $42.00

The ZeeVee Hydra 3 foot cable 20 PACK enables you to connect any HD component...

SKU# ZV709-3-X20

You Pay: $840.00

The ZeeVee Hydra 6 foot cable enables you to connect any HD component video...

SKU# ZV709-6

You Pay: $45.00
Page 1 of 2

Positive SSL on a transparent background