Product Categories

LYNX Technik AG

Manufacturer:
LYNX Technik AG
Results 1 - 40 of 186

Convert any SDI video signal, including 3D into an HDMI signal for monitoring....

SKU# CDH-1813

You Pay: $698.00

The CHD 1802 is a compact HDMI to SDI converter. Supports SD/HD/3G -SDI...

SKU# CHD-1802

You Pay: $603.00

The CHD 1812 is a versatile and compact HDMI to SDI converter with integrated...

SKU# CHD-1812

You Pay: $779.00

The DVA 1714 is a compact general purpose wide band analog distribution...

SKU# DVA-1714

You Pay: $283.00

General purpose reclocking SDI distribution amplifier suitable for any SDI /...

SKU# DVD-1817

You Pay: $408.00

Compact general purpose, dual channel reclocking SDI distribution amplifier...

SKU# DVD-1823

You Pay: $565.00

LYNX Yellobrik LC to FC Adapter Cable (duplex) 0.5M

SKU# LC/FC DUP

You Pay: $53.00

LYNX Yellobrik LC to FC Adapter Cable (simplex) 0.5M

SKU# LC/FC SIM

You Pay: $30.00

LYNX Yellobrik LC to LC Adapter Cable (duplex) 0.5M

SKU# LC/LC DUP

You Pay: $34.00

LYNX Yellobrik LC to LC Adapter Cable (simplex) 0.5M

SKU# LC/LC SIM

You Pay: $20.00

LYNX Technik LC/SC DUP Adapter cable. Adapter cable to convert LYNX...

SKU# LC/SC-DUP

You Pay: $53.00

LYNX Technik LC/SC SIM Adapter cable. Adapter cable to convert LYNX...

SKU# LC/SC-SIM

You Pay: $30.00

LYNX Technik LC/ST DUP Adapter cable. Adapter cable to convert LYNX...

SKU# LC/ST-DUP

You Pay: $53.00

LYNX Technik LC/SC SIM Adapter cable. Adapter cable to convert LYNX...

SKU# LC/ST-SIM

You Pay: $30.00

Bidirectional MADI send & receive over single fiber . MADI Optical to MADI...

SKU# OBD-1210

You Pay: $1,092.00

OBD 1510 D is a pair of multi-function modules which will extend the reach of...

SKU# OBD-1510 D

You Pay: $1,329.00

OBD 1510 E is a matched pair of compact Ethernet switches designed to extend...

SKU# OBD-1510 E

You Pay: $1,154.00

LYNX Technik OBD 1810 yellobrik. Low cost, compact SD/HD/3G fiber...

SKU# OBD-1810

You Pay: $1,876.00

Compact 1270nm - 1330nm CWDM passive 4 channel optical multiplexers /...

SKU# OCM-1841

You Pay: $1,116.00

Compact 1350nm - 1410nm CWDM passive 4 channel optical multiplexers /...

SKU# OCM-1842

You Pay: $1,116.00

Compact 1450nm - 1530nm CWDM passive 4 channel optical multiplexers /...

SKU# OCM-1843

You Pay: $1,116.00

Compact 1550nm - 1610nm CWDM passive 4 channel optical multiplexers /...

SKU# OCM-1844

You Pay: $1,116.00

The OCM 1891 is a compact CWDM passive 9 channel optical multiplexer /...

SKU# OCM-1891

You Pay: $1,736.00

The OCM 1892 is a compact CWDM passive 9 channel optical multiplexer /...

SKU# OCM-1892

You Pay: $1,736.00

The ODT 1510 is a multi-function module which (when used with another ODT 1510...

SKU# ODT-1510

You Pay: $584.00

The ODT 1510 is a multi-function module which (when used with another ODT 1510...

SKU# ODT-1510-MM

You Pay: $584.00

ODT-1540 multi-function CWDM compatible module which (used with another...

SKU# ODT-1540

You Pay: $498.00

LYNX Technik OET 1510 yellobrik. Low cost, compact solution for...

SKU# OET-1510

You Pay: $495.90

LYNX Technik OET 1510 yellobrik. Low cost, compact solution for...

SKU# OET-1510-MM

You Pay: $495.90

The OET 1540 is a compact CWDM compatible Ethernet 3 port switch, designed to...

SKU# OET-1540

You Pay: $532.00

OH-RR-1 dual channel SDI optical receiver plug in for LYNX Technik yellobrik...

SKU# OH-RR-1

You Pay: $319.20

OH-RR-8 dual channel SDI optical receiver plug in for select LYNX Technik...

SKU# OH-RR-8

You Pay: $708.70

Optical receiver plug in for select LYNX Technik yellobrik & Series 5000...

SKU# OH-RX-1-LC

You Pay: $142.50

Optical receiver plug in for select LYNX Technik yellobrik & Series 5000...

SKU# OH-RX-1-Y-SC

You Pay: $213.75

Optical receiver plug in for select LYNX Technik yellobrik & Series 5000...

SKU# OH-RX-1-Y-ST

You Pay: $213.75

The OH-RX-8 high sensitivity SDI optical receiver is a plug in option for...

SKU# OH-RX-8

You Pay: $361.00

Lynx Yellobrik Single Optical Receiver (RX) SFP Module - (1260 - 1620nm) - High...

SKU# OH-RX-APD

You Pay: $540.55

The fiber optic tranceiver option allows selection between fiber and copper...

SKU# OH-TR-1

You Pay: $318.25

OH-TR-4-1270 SDI optical transceiver plug in option for LYNX Technik yellobrik...

SKU# OH-TR-4-1270

You Pay: $692.55

OH-TR-4-1290 SDI optical transceiver plug in option for LYNX Technik yellobrik...

SKU# OH-TR-4-1290

You Pay: $692.55
Page 1 of 5

Positive SSL on a transparent background