Product Categories

16 Channel Audio

Manufacturer:
Wohler
Results 1 - 19 of 19

Wohler 16 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI Dual Input Audio/Video Module 8 Demuxed

SKU# 3G/HD/SD-SDI

You Pay: $814.45

Wohler 8 Pair (16-channel) AES Audio Input Module.

SKU# AES Input

You Pay: $814.45

Wohler 8 Pair (16-channel) AES Audio Output Module.

SKU# AES Output

You Pay: $814.45

Wohler's newest audio monitor offers fast, intuitive operation for monitoring...

SKU# AMP1-16-M

You Pay: $3,180.45

Wohler 8 Channel Analog Inputs On Db-25 8 Channel Analog Outputs Db-25

SKU# Analog w/TOSLINK

You Pay: $814.45

Enables decoding and monitoring of Dante™ input streams in iAM Series products.

SKU# Dante AoIP Input

You Pay: $814.45

Enables decoding and monitoring of Dante™ input streams in iAM Series products.

SKU# Dante™ AoIP Input

You Pay: $814.45

Wohler Add Support for Monitoring Dolby® D/E/Dd+.

SKU# Dolby D/E/DD+

You Pay: $1,724.45

Wohler Technologies has been in the business of in-rack monitoring for over 25...

SKU# iAM-AUDIO-1

You Pay: $4,545.45

Wohler Technologies has been in the business of in rack monitoring for over 25...

SKU# iAM-MIX-16-DA

You Pay: $3,453.45

Wohler Technologies has been in the business of in rack monitoring for over 25...

SKU# iAM-MIX-16-SDA

You Pay: $4,090.45

Option SFP for the iAM Series. Enables decoding and monitoring of 4 x AES...

SKU# OPT-AES

You Pay: $359.45

Enables decoding and monitoring of Dante™ input streams in iAM Series products.

SKU# OPT-DANTE

You Pay: $814.45

Dolby D, DD+, & E option for the iAM series. Allows decoding and monitoring of...

SKU# OPT-DOLBY

You Pay: $1,360.45

Enables decoding and monitoring of Ravenna™ AES67 input streams in iAM Series...

SKU# OPT-RAVENNA

You Pay: $905.45

Wohler Ravenna™ Or AES67 Input Module with RJ-45 Connector.

SKU# Ravenna AoIP Input

You Pay: $814.45

MADI fibre transceiver; Multimode, LC Connectors. iAM Series Software and GUI...

SKU# SFP-MMMF

You Pay: $359.45

MADI fibre transceiver; Singlemode, LC Connectors. iAM Series Software and GUI...

SKU# SFP-MSMF

You Pay: $359.45

3G/HD/SD-SDI Video Transceiver, HD-BNC. iAM Series Software and GUI license.

SKU# SFP-SDIB

You Pay: $723.45

Positive SSL on a transparent background